Health Alliance
Maxim Chassis
Engler Machine
RB Powdercoating
In Memory of Ron Plankenhorn
Allstar Performance
JK Rentals
AmsOil
Steve Thomas Racing
Rod End Supply
Hooker Harness
DMI
Safety Kleen
Progressive Propane

Results

8/21/2021 at Wilmot Raceway - Wilmot, WI

410 Sprints - Winged: IRA Interstate Racing Association

Kyle Schuett

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 2057.491116th
Heat 2Time: 190.93713rd
Qualifying 1Time: 12.8862211th
Hot Laps 1Time: 13.0872211th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

36 laps | 00:34:08.778
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
23Chris WindomCanton, IL19
38Carson ShortMarion, IL21
45Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
513Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
612Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
76Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
87Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
918Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
109Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
1116Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
1215Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
1317John FahlBrown Deer, WI0
142Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
1514Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
1611Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
1721Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
184Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
1923Michael DeckerSilver Lake, WI39D
2022Scott CongerEagle, WI24
2110Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
2220Chris KlemkoBristol, WI70
2324Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL83
2419Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:01:28.050
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
21Chris WindomCanton, IL19
33Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
45Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
54Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:07:11.414
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
23Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
35Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
44Carson ShortMarion, IL21
52Dave UttechKenosha, WI68

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:20.835
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
23Carson ShortMarion, IL21
34Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
46Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
52Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
67John FahlBrown Deer, WI0
75Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
88Scott CongerEagle, WI24

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:07.865
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
23Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
31Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
45Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
54Chris WindomCanton, IL19
67Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
76Chris KlemkoBristol, WI70
88Michael DeckerSilver Lake, WI39D

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:04.242
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
23Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
34Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
41Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
55Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
66Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
77Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
88Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL83

Qualifying 1

00:14:16
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W12.397
217Chris WindomCanton, IL1912.557
319Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI7312.617
418Carson ShortMarion, IL2112.682
58Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL3912.710
65Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI2312.725
721Dave UttechKenosha, WI6812.766
820Danny SchlaferGibson, WI2512.787
92Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL6512.861
106Blake NimeeOswego, IL7912.870
1122Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K12.886
1211Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W12.924
1315Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI5612.982
1412Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J12.987
151Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL4312.992
1623Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2913.093
179Chris KlemkoBristol, WI7013.147
184Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K13.298
1913John FahlBrown Deer, WI013.477
2010Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R13.503
2114Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B13.872
223Scott CongerEagle, WI2413.910
2316Michael DeckerSilver Lake, WI39D14.061
2424Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL8315.750

Hot Laps 1

00:01:19
PosStartDriverHometownCar
117Chris WindomCanton, IL19
218Carson ShortMarion, IL21
36Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
48Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
57Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
619Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
711Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
820Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
92Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
105Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
1122Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
1221Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
131Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
1412Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
1523Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
1613John FahlBrown Deer, WI0
1715Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
1810Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
194Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
2014Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
219Chris KlemkoBristol, WI70
223Scott CongerEagle, WI24
2316Michael DeckerSilver Lake, WI39D
2424Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL83

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races43
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 109

Latest Photos