Health Alliance
Maxim Chassis
Engler Machine
RB Powdercoating
In Memory of Ron Plankenhorn
Allstar Performance
JK Rentals
AmsOil
Steve Thomas Racing
Rod End Supply
Hooker Harness
DMI
Safety Kleen
Progressive Propane

Results

9/25/2021 at Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds - Plymouth, WI

410 Sprints - Winged: IRA Interstate Racing Association

Kyle Schuett

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1090.5791918th
Heat 2Time: 281.96157th
Qualifying 1Time: 11.4682014th
Hot Laps 1Time: 11.979204th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:17:59.494Presented by Bumper to Bumper Auto Parts and Service Centers
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Noah GassMounds, OK20G
26Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
31Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
43Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
58Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
69Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2
75Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
811Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
914Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W
107Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
1115Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
1212Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
1320Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
1413Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
1518Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
1616Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
1717Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
1819Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
1910Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI77
2022Ion StearHebron, IL19
2121Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
2223Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF
234Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
2425Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
2524Matt MyersBristol, WI70

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:03:10.933Presented by Auto Meter
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
21Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
33Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
44Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
55Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:03:11.347Presented by Behling Racing Products
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Noah GassMounds, OK20G
23Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
34Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
45Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
51Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI77

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:10:12.573Presented by TonyStewartStore.com
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
22Noah GassMounds, OK20G
34Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
45Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
53Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
67Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
76Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
88Ion StearHebron, IL19
99Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:04:32.443Presented by All Star Performance
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
24Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
31Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
43Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
56Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
67Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
75Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
88Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF

Heat 3

10 laps | 00:04:53.409Presented by Diversified Machine Inc
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
24Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2
31Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
45Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W
53Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI77
66Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
77Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
88Matt MyersBristol, WI70

Qualifying 1

00:00:22Presented by Osborn and Son Trucking
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
121Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI7311.056
22Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W11.150
38Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA211.153
41Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W11.217
54Blake NimeeOswego, IL7911.252
66Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI7711.308
712Noah GassMounds, OK20G11.343
823Danny SchlaferGibson, WI2511.344
93Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M11.359
107Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL3911.380
1111Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL6511.435
1213Dave UttechKenosha, WI6811.448
139Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R11.465
1420Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K11.468
1518Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W11.484
1625Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI2311.516
1722Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J11.520
1824Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2911.610
1915Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B11.619
2019Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K11.645
2117Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL4311.831
2216Ion StearHebron, IL1911.958
2310Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF12.365
245Matt MyersBristol, WI7014.552
2514Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI560.000

Hot Laps 1

00:02:27
PosStartDriverHometownCar
121Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
224Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29
322Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
420Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
523Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
618Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W
719Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
825Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
911Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
1015Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
119Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
127Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
133Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
1414Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
1517Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL43
1616Ion StearHebron, IL19
176Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI77
182Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
1913Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
2010Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF
214Blake NimeeOswego, IL79
221Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI10W
238Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2
245Matt MyersBristol, WI70
2512Noah GassMounds, OK20G

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races43
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 109

Latest Photos